Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 

Untitled Document

04/08/2019
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Εσωτερική Αίθουσα
  11:00   BUT WHAT WAS SHE WEARING? (2018 Col 110') Σκην.: Sundar Vaishnavi (India)
  13:00   ISLAM OF MY CHILDHOOD (2019 Col & B/W 88') Σκην.: Zouaoui Nadia (Canada)
  14:35   CQ - CRUCIFIXION QUAKE (2019 Col & B/W 102') Σκην.: Bazzi Marco (USA)
  16:25   BRIDGE TO PARADISE, THE (2018 Col 114') Σκην.: Fan Jianan (South Korea, China)
  18:25   YIA YIA: A PORTRAIT (2018 Col 20') Σκην.: Sego Greg (USA)
  18:50   OPENING CREDITS / ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΙΝΗΜΑΤΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΤΟ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΙΑΝ ΑΛΛΗ ΕΠΟΧΗ (2018 Col 43') Σκην.: Raftogiannis Charis (Greece)
  19:40   DIVINE JOY OF GLORY, THE / ΕΝΘΕΗ ΧΑΡΑ ΤΗΣ ΔΟΞΑΣ, Η (2017 Col 29') Σκην.: Drogkaris Leonidas (Greece)
  20:15   BLESSINGS AND VOWS / ΕΥΛΟΓΙΕΣ ΚΑΙ ΤΑΜΑΤΑ (2018 Col 15') Σκην.: Zacharia Katerina (Greece)
NSFR 1st View   20:40   AMERICAN MIRROR - INTIMATIONS OF IMMORTALITY (2018 Col 62') Σκην.: Balder Arthur (USA, Armenia, Switzerland)
  21:50   SWORD OF THE GANG, THE / ΣΠΑΘΑ ΤΗΣ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗΣ, Η (2018 Col & B/W 52') Σκην.: Kypriotakis Giorgos (Greece)
  22:50   ACCUSED OF WITCHCRAFT (2017 Col 24') Σκην.: Marcinowska Ewa (Poland)
  23:20   BLACK MOUNTAIN, THE (2017 Col 48') Σκην.: Von Heiseler Anton (UK, Germany)
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Πλατεία
NSFR 1st View   21:00   REVELANT, THE / ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ, Η (2019 Col 10') Σκην.: Foucre Michel, Vlassi Eleni (Greece, France, China)
NSFR 1st View   21:10   TWO WORLDS / ΔΥΟ ΚΟΣΜΟΙ (2019 Col 9') Σκην.: Vlassi Eleni (Greece, China)
  21:20   TOKEI MARU (2018 Col & B/W 15') Σκην.: Samoladas Zachos (Greece)
  21:40   IKEA FOR YU (2018 Col 52') Σκην.: Radonic Dinka, Ratkovic Vidakovic Marija (Croatia, Sweden)
  22:45   NIGHT OF THE MASSACRE (2018 Col 60') Σκην.: Khuele Charles (South Africa)
  Παχειά Άμμος: Τελωνείο
  11:00   DARK SUNS / SOLEILS NOIRS (2018 B/W 154') Σκην.: Elie Julien (Canada)
  13:40   HUMANITY LAST: REFUGEES STILL HOPE (2018 Col 85') Σκην.: Calliste Molly (USA)
  15:10   IN HER FOOTSTEPS / ACHARAYICH (2017 Col 74') Σκην.: Abu-fraiha Rana (Israel)
  16:30   REMAINS - AFTER THE ODYSSEY, THE / REMAINS - NACH DER ODYSSEE, THE (2019 Col 89') Σκην.: Borgers Nathalie (Austria)
  18:10   9+1 MOMENTS OF LONELINESS / 9+1 ΜΟΝΑΞΙΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΤΕΡΑ (2019 Col 20') Σκην.: Katsidonioti Kalliopi (Greece)
  18:35   HERAIA-PYTHAGOREIA FESTIVAL / "ΗΡΑΙΑ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΕΙΑ" ΤΟ ΑΠΟΤΥΠΩΜΑ ΜΙΑΣ ΟΥΤΟΠΙΑΣ (2018 Col 38') Σκην.: Zenelis Panos (Greece)
  19:20   MELAN*CHOLIA (2018 Col 50') Σκην.: Koutsafti Ariadne (Greece)
  20:15   COLOR OF SOUL, THE / FAGWA (2018 Col 19') Σκην.: Shaikj Junaid Imam (India)
  20:35   98 (2017 Col 7') Σκην.: Karydis Evripidis (Greece)
  20:55   ISLAND, THE / HA'EE Σκην.: Weingrod Adam (Israel)
  21:55   OBSOLETES / ΠΑΡΟΠΛΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ (2018 Col 5') Σκην.: Athanasopoulos Orestis (Greece)
  22:05   TSHWEESH (2017 Col 27') Σκην.: Serhal Feyrouz (Germany, Lebanon, Spain)
  22:35   DUNYAM / ΚΟΣΜΟΣ (2018 Col 14') Σκην.: Lymperopoulos Thanos (Greece)
  22:50   GARDEN / ΚΗΠΟΣ (2018 Col 11') Σκην.: Aridaki Artemisia (Greece)
  23:05   COORDINATES / COORDENADAS (2018 Col & B/W 15') Σκην.: Santos Leo (Brazil)
  23:20   COLORS OF RESISTANCE (2018 Col 34') Σκην.: Zuaiter Areeb (USA)
  23:50   HUNGRY EYES, THE (2018 Col & B/W 86') Σκην.: Cakaloglu Begum Ceyda (Turkey)
  Καβούσι: Αίθουσα Κοινοτικού
  11:00   LEONARD BERNSTEIN – A GENIUS DIVIDED / LEONARD BERNSTEIN – DAS ZERRISSENE GENIE (2018 Col & B/W 54') Σκην.: Von Steinaecker Thomas (Germany)
  12:00   DONKEY CALLED JERONIMO, A (2018 Col 80') Σκην.: Talwar Arjun, Tomschin Bigna (Germany)
  13:25   EVER / REVE (2018 Col 128') Σκην.: Morel Olivie (France)
  15:35   GREEK ROCK REVOLUTION (2019 Col 96') Σκην.: Santizo Cano Miguel Angel (Spain)
  17:10   KOSMONOVSKI (2018 Col 77') Σκην.: Baris Mumin (Germany)
  18:30   MY DARLING SON / SINKO MOI (2018 Col 61') Σκην.: Bozhkov Lyudmil (Bulgary)
  19:35   I THINK YOU'VE BEEN LOOKING FOR ME (2018 Col 45') Σκην.: Steets Kacim (Canada)
  20:55   SHOWA 90 (2016 Col 81') Σκην.: Yasuhara Shin (Japan)
  22:25   UNION IS STRENGHT, MAYBE / UNIONE FALLA FORSE, L' (2018 Col & B/W 107') Σκην.: Leli Fabio (Italy)
05/08/2019
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Εσωτερική Αίθουσα
  11:00   DARK SUNS / SOLEILS NOIRS (2018 B/W 154') Σκην.: Elie Julien (Canada)
NSFR 1st View   13:40   BETWEEN A TANGO AND A DANZON / ENTRE UN TANGO Y UN DANZÓN (2018 Col 60') Σκην.: Bautis Marta (USA)
  14:45   TRAFFIC SEPARATING DEVICE, THE (2018 Col 15') Σκην.: Palmgren Johan (Sweden)
  15:10   IN HER FOOTSTEPS / ACHARAYICH (2017 Col 74') Σκην.: Abu-fraiha Rana (Israel)
  16:30   HUMANITY LAST: REFUGEES STILL HOPE (2018 Col 85') Σκην.: Calliste Molly (USA)
  18:10   9+1 MOMENTS OF LONELINESS / 9+1 ΜΟΝΑΞΙΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΤΕΡΑ (2019 Col 20') Σκην.: Katsidonioti Kalliopi (Greece)
  18:35   HERAIA-PYTHAGOREIA FESTIVAL / "ΗΡΑΙΑ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΕΙΑ" ΤΟ ΑΠΟΤΥΠΩΜΑ ΜΙΑΣ ΟΥΤΟΠΙΑΣ (2018 Col 38') Σκην.: Zenelis Panos (Greece)
  19:20   MELAN*CHOLIA (2018 Col 50') Σκην.: Koutsafti Ariadne (Greece)
  20:15   COLOR OF SOUL, THE / FAGWA (2018 Col 19') Σκην.: Shaikj Junaid Imam (India)
  20:35   98 (2017 Col 7') Σκην.: Karydis Evripidis (Greece)
  20:55   NO FACE / SEM ROSTO (2019 Col 75') Σκην.: Guggisberg Sonia (Brazil)
  21:55   DANCE TROUSERS / ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΝΙΑ ΧΟΡΟΥ (2019 Col & B/W 26') Σκην.: Papamichail Nontas (Greece)
  22:25   GARDEN / ΚΗΠΟΣ (2018 Col 11') Σκην.: Aridaki Artemisia (Greece)
  22:40   DUNYAM / ΚΟΣΜΟΣ (2018 Col 14') Σκην.: Lymperopoulos Thanos (Greece)
  22:55   COORDINATES / COORDENADAS (2018 Col & B/W 15') Σκην.: Santos Leo (Brazil)
  23:15   COLORS OF RESISTANCE (2018 Col 34') Σκην.: Zuaiter Areeb (USA)
  23:50   TOKEI MARU (2018 Col & B/W 15') Σκην.: Samoladas Zachos (Greece)
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Πλατεία
  21:00   MY SPECIAL DAY / ΔΙΚΗ ΜΟΥ ΜΕΡΑ, Η (2019 Col 12') Σκην.: Tzagkaraki Argyro, Cheilioudaki Elpida (Greece)
  21:15   LAST DAUGHTER, THE / ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΗ, Η / ULTIMA HIJA, LA (2018 Col 21') Σκην.: Karampatsou Evi (Greece)
  21:40   NICK KAVOUKIDIS / ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ Η ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΤΗΣ ΕΙΚΟΝΑΣ (2019 Col & B/W 90') Σκην.: Kyrlidis Menelaos (Greece)
  23:15   ELDORADO - THE STRUGGLE FOR SKOURIES (2018 Col 66') Σκην.: Helbich Leopold, Schauseil Wasil (Austria)
  Παχειά Άμμος: Τελωνείο
  11:00   BUT WHAT WAS SHE WEARING? (2018 Col 110') Σκην.: Sundar Vaishnavi (India)
  13:00   ISLAM OF MY CHILDHOOD (2019 Col & B/W 88') Σκην.: Zouaoui Nadia (Canada)
  14:35   CQ - CRUCIFIXION QUAKE (2019 Col & B/W 102') Σκην.: Bazzi Marco (USA)
  16:25   HUNGRY EYES, THE (2018 Col & B/W 86') Σκην.: Cakaloglu Begum Ceyda (Turkey)
  17:35   I THINK YOU'VE BEEN LOOKING FOR ME (2018 Col 45') Σκην.: Steets Kacim (Canada)
  18:25   YIA YIA: A PORTRAIT (2018 Col 20') Σκην.: Sego Greg (USA)
  18:50   OPENING CREDITS / ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΙΝΗΜΑΤΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΤΟ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΙΑΝ ΑΛΛΗ ΕΠΟΧΗ (2018 Col 43') Σκην.: Raftogiannis Charis (Greece)
  19:40   DIVINE JOY OF GLORY, THE / ΕΝΘΕΗ ΧΑΡΑ ΤΗΣ ΔΟΞΑΣ, Η (2017 Col 29') Σκην.: Drogkaris Leonidas (Greece)
  20:15   TSHWEESH (2017 Col 27') Σκην.: Serhal Feyrouz (Germany, Lebanon, Spain)
  20:40   IKEA FOR YU (2018 Col 52') Σκην.: Ratkovic Vidakovic Marija, Radonic Dinka (Croatia, Sweden)
  21:50   HUMANITARIAN (2018 Col 30') Σκην.: Fix Erick (USA)
  22:50   ACCUSED OF WITCHCRAFT (2017 Col 24') Σκην.: Marcinowska Ewa (Poland)
  23:20   BLACK MOUNTAIN, THE (2017 Col 48') Σκην.: Von Heiseler Anton (UK, Germany)
  Οροπέδιο Λασιθίου: Αίθουσα Αντώνιος Βορεάδης
  11:00   ABOUT BINTOU (2019 Col 13') Σκην.: Li Dezhou (UK)
  11:15   AFRICA TELLS / АФРИКА ПОДСКАЖЕТ (2018 Col & B/W 52') Σκην.: Kolchina Anna, Kuzmin-tarasov Alexey (Russian Federation)
  12:15   BORDERLESS (2017 Col 24') Σκην.: Azizi Aria (Afghanistan)
  12:45   WEIGHT OF GOLD, THE / EL PESO DEL ORO (2019 Col 31') Σκην.: Zmijewski Milosz, Itzek Yves (Germany)
  13:20   FLANEURS: STREET RAMBLES (2016 Col 80') Σκην.: Lancit Matthew (France, Canada)
  14:45   FLORIDA MELANCHOLY, A (2018 Col 95') Σκην.: Hayes Eli (USA)
  15:25   HAPPY NO MONEY CAPITALISM (2018 Col 18') Σκην.: Athinaios Panagiotis (Greece)
  15:50   BLUE BREATH / HALITO AZUL (2018 Col 78') Σκην.: Areias Rodrigo (Portugal, Finland, France)
  17:15   CITIZENS / ΠΟΛΙΤΕΣ (2018 Col 16') Σκην.: Athinaios Panagiotis (Greece)
  17:35   FOUR SEASONS AND AUTUMN / QUATRO ESTACOES E OPUTONO (2018 Col & B/W 94') Σκην.: Nunes Pedro Sena (Portugal)
  19:15   SPICY MAN - DIALOGUES WITH MR. PEPPER / HOMEM-PYKANTE - DIÁLOGOS COM PIMENTA, O (2019 Col & B/W 75') Σκην.: Pera Edgar (Portugal)
NSFR 1st View   20:35   MINOAN AND CRETAN FLAVOURS / ΜΙΝΩΙΤΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΓΕΥΣΕΙΣ (2019 Col 54') Σκην.: Vlassi Eleni (Greece)
  21:40   FACTORY OF LIES / LØGNEFABRIKKEN (2018 Col 59') Σκην.: Breum Anton, Gottschau Jakob (Denmark)
  22:40   SINE LEGIBUS 1976 (2018 Col & B/W 70') Σκην.: Olip Milena (Slovenia)
  Καβούσι: Αίθουσα Κοινοτικού
NSFR 1st View   21:00   MINOAN AND CRETAN FLAVOURS / ΜΙΝΩΙΤΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΓΕΥΣΕΙΣ (2019 Col 54') Σκην.: Vlassi Eleni (Greece)
  22:05   BLESSINGS AND VOWS / ΕΥΛΟΓΙΕΣ ΚΑΙ ΤΑΜΑΤΑ (2018 Col 15') Σκην.: Zacharia Katerina (Greece)
  22:25   OUD (2019 Col 26') Σκην.: Haimer Mourad (Algeria)
  22:55   SHADOWS OF DREAMS / ΣΚΙΕΣ ΟΝΕΙΡΩΝ (2018 Col & B/W 80') Σκην.: Gerardis Dimitris (Greece)
06/08/2019
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Εσωτερική Αίθουσα
  11:00   14:26 CEST (2017 Col 15') Σκην.: Ciucio Florinda (Italy)
  11:20   CHRONICLES FROM DUSK / CRONACHE DAL CREPUSCOLO (2018 Col 18') Σκην.: Capponi Luca (Italy)
  11:30   HAPPY TODAY (2017 Col 17') Σκην.: Tonincelli Giulio (Italy, Uganda, France)
  11:35   NO FACE / SEM ROSTO (2019 Col 75') Σκην.: Guggisberg Sonia (Brazil)
NSFR 1st View   12:55   WHERE TO DIG / OÙ CREUSER (2018 Col 32') Σκην.: Ferbus Sacha (Belgium)
  13:35   TREE REMEMBERS, A / ΕΝΑ ΔΕΝΤΡΟ ΘΥΜΑΤΑΙ (2018 Col & B/W 87') Σκην.: Follas Kostas (Greece)
  14:55   RESPONSE THAT BURNS, A / ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ ΠΟΥ ΚΑΙΕΙ (2018 Col 82') Σκην.: Dagkilas Argyris (Greece)
  15:30   JOURNEY TO THE DREAM / ΤΑΞΙΔΙ ΠΝΟΗΣ (2018 Col & B/W 90') Σκην.: Karakasis Christos (Greece)
  17:00   CINEMAGICIAN - CONVERSATIONS WITH KENNETH ANGER (2019 Col & B/W 47') Σκην.: Abrahamsson Carl (Sweden)
  18:05   MUSIC FOR ORDINARY LIFE MACHINES (2018 Col 112') Σκην.: Chantzis Nikos (Greece)
  19:05   MOONSPINNERS / ΦΕΓΓΑΡΟΚΡΟΣΙΑ (2019 Col & B/W 65') Σκην.: Stamelos Giannis (Greece)
  20:55   DANCE TROUSERS / ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΝΙΑ ΧΟΡΟΥ (2019 Col & B/W 26') Σκην.: Papamichail Nontas (Greece)
  21:25   SQUARE OF A CIRCLE, THE / ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΟ ΕΝΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΟΥ, ΤΟ (2019 Col 30') Σκην.: Pliakos Kostas (Greece)
  22:00   RAINBOW ROSES / ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑ ΤΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΟΥ ΤΟΞΟΥ, ΤΑ (2018 Col 15') Σκην.: Terzi Petra (Greece)
  22:20   BLUE SCALLYWAGS / NIEBIESKIE CHACHARY (2018 Col 94') Σκην.: Grzesiuk Cezary (Poland)
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Πλατεία
  21:00   BRIDGE TO PARADISE, THE (2018 Col 114') Σκην.: Fan Jianan (South Korea, China)
  22:50   DOWN TIME (2018 Col & B/W 76') Σκην.: Efstathopoulos Stelios (Greece)
  Παχειά Άμμος: Τελωνείο
  11:00   GREEK STRUGGLE FOR MACEDONIA (1904- 1908), THE / ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 1904-1908 (2018 Col & B/W 86') Σκην.: Karantinakis Grigoris (Greece)
  12:55   MY RUSSIAN SPRING / WIR TRÄUMTEN VOM FRÜHLING (2018 Col 75') Σκην.: Sigalova Xenia (Germany)
  14:10   GIORGOS CHRISTIANAKIS - A DISCREET MUSIC PRESENCE / ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - ΜΙΑ ΔΙΑΚΡΙΤΙΚΗ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΟΥΣΙΑ (2019 Col 86') Σκην.: Georgiadou Tzina (Greece)
  15:40   CITY OF THE DEAD (2019 Col 56') Σκην.: Eek Miguel (Spain)
  16:35   CONGO'S GOLD (2018 Col 22') Σκην.: Van Dijken Klaas (Netherlands)
  17:05   DUERRENWAID 8 (2018 Col 7') Σκην.: Geiber Ines Christine (Germany)
  17:15   EVAN, A SURVIVOR'S STORY (2018 Col & B/W 19') Σκην.: Yarahmadi Rafiqfuad (UK)
  17:40   IN THE DARK ROOM / EN CUARTO OSCURO (2018 Col & B/W 10') Σκην.: Varese Luigi Abanto (Spain)
  17:55   LAND SHAPED BY WOMEN, A (2019 Col & B/W 23') Σκην.: Marxer Anne-flore (Austria)
  18:25   LANDSLIDE (2018 Col 9') Σκην.: Filipovic Aglaja (Serbia)
  18:40   LOOK AT ME NOW / GUARDAMI ORA (2017 Col 5') Σκην.: Manieri Alessandro (Italy)
  18:50   FOURTH WALL / ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟΣ ΤΟΙΧΟΣ (2018 Col 10') Σκην.: Gkotsis Dimitris (Greece)
  19:05   FLOWERS AND ROSES (THE ROUNDUP OF KALAMARIA / ΡΟΔΑ, ΤΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑ (ΤΟ ΜΠΛΟΚΟ ΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ), ΤΑ (2019 Col & B/W 50') Σκην.: Agrafiotis Michalis (Greece)
  20:00   START UP A WAR - PSYCHOLOGY OF A CONFLICT (2018 Col 71') Σκην.: Reginella Sara (Italy)
  21:15   STORY FROM HERE, A / STORIA DAL QUI (2018 Col 76') Σκην.: Mastropietro Eleonora (Italy)
  22:35   UNDERGROUND OF HOPE, THE (2018 Col & B/W 85') Σκην.: Bluz Jan (Poland)
  Παχειά Άμμος
  21:00   ANTIKYTHERA MECHANISM - NARRATIONS, THE / ΜΗΧΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΤΩΝ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΘΗΡΩΝ - ΑΦΗΓΗΣΕΙΣ, Ο (2018 Col & B/W 76') Σκην.: Papakostas Nikos (Greece)
  22:20   PRINCIPES FELIZES / HAPPY PRINCES / ΕΥΤΥΧΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΕΣ (2018 Col 82') Σκην.: Deligiannis Panos (Greece)
  23:45   DANSE DE VOYAGE (2018 Col 4') Σκην.: Mahendrakar Akshay (Australia)
  23:45   VOYAGE TO AEGINA / ΤΑΞΙΔΙ ΣΤΗΝ ΑΙΓΙΝΑ (2018 Col 22') Σκην.: Andrianopoulos Christos (Greece)
  Οροπέδιο Λασιθίου: Αίθουσα Αντώνιος Βορεάδης
  11:00   DYKE JAILS / CÁRCELES BOLLERAS (2018 Col 66') Σκην.: Montagut Cecilia (Ισπανία, Argentina)
  12:10   CIEL, LA TERRE ET L’HOMME, LE (2018 Col 70') Σκην.: Reucker Caroline (Germany)
  13:25   TRIP INTO THE LIGHT / SENDER BARAYÓN: VIAJE HACIA LA LUZ (2019 Col & B/W 98') Σκην.: Luis Olano (Spain)
  15:10   SHEEP HERO (2018 Col 81') Σκην.: van Zantvoort Ton (Netherlands)
  16:35   THROUGH THE BLOODY MISTS OF TIME (2019 Col 66') Σκην.: Kossoff Adam (UK)
  17:45   HAYATI: MY LIFE / HAYATI: MI VIDA (2018 Col 80') Σκην.: Escude Sofia, Torres Liliana (Spain, France, Turkey)
  19:05   HOMODUSTCUS (2018 Col 62') Σκην.: Shin Na-yeon, Nam Ki-sun, Song Byung-jae, Lee Sang-Rok (Republic of Korea)
  20:05   LEVEL PLAYING FIELD, A (2018 Col & B/W 13') Σκην.: Mckone Jake (Ireland)
  20:25   LAST DAYS OF SUMMER (2018 Col 11') Σκην.: Renjo Mellemlokken Michael (China)
  20:40   LIFE OF THE FADING GLOW Σκην.: Yang Guy (USA)
  20:50   MINGSHANTOU (2019 Col 79') Σκην.: Huan Han (China)
  22:15   MY BODY IS NOT A WEAPON (2018 Col & B/W 39') Σκην.: Antoniou Platon (USA, Congo)
  23:00   ROCK PAPER SCISSORS (2018 Col 54') Σκην.: Markman Lilah (Israel)
  23:55   YASMEEN (2018 Col 14') Σκην.: Sukhera Azhar (Pakistan)
07/08/2019
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Εσωτερική Αίθουσα
  11:00   UNION IS STRENGHT, MAYBE / UNIONE FALLA FORSE, L' (2018 Col & B/W 107') Σκην.: Leli Fabio (Italy)
  12:55   MY RUSSIAN SPRING / WIR TRÄUMTEN VOM FRÜHLING (2018 Col 75') Σκην.: Sigalova Xenia (Germany)
  14:10   REMAINS - AFTER THE ODYSSEY, THE / REMAINS - NACH DER ODYSSEE, THE (2019 Col 89') Σκην.: Borgers Nathalie (Austria)
  15:40   CITY OF THE DEAD (2019 Col 56') Σκην.: Eek Miguel (Spain)
  16:35   CONGO'S GOLD (2018 Col 22') Σκην.: Van Dijken Klaas (Netherlands)
  17:05   DUERRENWAID 8 (2018 Col 7') Σκην.: Geiber Ines Christine (Germany)
  17:15   EVAN, A SURVIVOR'S STORY (2018 Col & B/W 19') Σκην.: Yarahmadi Rafiqfuad (UK)
  17:40   IN THE DARK ROOM / EN CUARTO OSCURO (2018 Col & B/W 10') Σκην.: Varese Luigi Abanto (Spain)
  17:55   LAND SHAPED BY WOMEN, A (2019 Col & B/W 23') Σκην.: Marxer Anne-flore (Austria)
  18:25   LANDSLIDE (2018 Col 9') Σκην.: Filipovic Aglaja (Serbia)
  18:40   LOOK AT ME NOW / GUARDAMI ORA (2017 Col 5') Σκην.: Manieri Alessandro (Italy)
  18:50   MY DEAR KYRGYZSTAN (2019 Col 13') Σκην.: Pritz Alex, Argov Noam (USA)
  19:05   FLOWERS AND ROSES (THE ROUNDUP OF KALAMARIA / ΡΟΔΑ, ΤΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑ (ΤΟ ΜΠΛΟΚΟ ΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ), ΤΑ (2019 Col & B/W 50') Σκην.: Agrafiotis Michalis (Greece)
  20:00   DOWN TIME (2018 Col & B/W 76') Σκην.: Efstathopoulos Stelios (Greece)
  21:15   STORY FROM HERE, A / STORIA DAL QUI (2018 Col 76') Σκην.: Mastropietro Eleonora (Italy)
  22:35   UNDERGROUND OF HOPE, THE (2018 Col & B/W 85') Σκην.: Bluz Jan (Poland)
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Πλατεία
  21:00   ANTIKYTHERA MECHANISM - NARRATIONS, THE / ΜΗΧΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΤΩΝ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΘΗΡΩΝ - ΑΦΗΓΗΣΕΙΣ, Ο (2018 Col & B/W 76') Σκην.: Papakostas Nikos (Greece)
  22:20   ARTSAKH: ON THE EDGE OF ETERNITY / ԱՐՑԱԽ. ՀԱՎԵՐԺԻ ՍԱՀՄԱՆԻՆ (2018 Col 59') Σκην.: Yan Vahe (Armenia)
  23:25   HUMANITARIAN (2018 Col 30') Σκην.: Fix Erick (USA)
  Παχειά Άμμος: Τελωνείο
  11:00   14:26 CEST (2017 Col 15') Σκην.: Ciucio Florinda (Italy)
  11:20   CHRONICLES FROM DUSK / CRONACHE DAL CREPUSCOLO (2018 Col 18') Σκην.: Capponi Luca (Italy)
  11:30   HAPPY TODAY (2017 Col 17') Σκην.: Tonincelli Giulio (Italy, Uganda, France)
  11:35   GREEK OF THE RUSSIAN EMPIRE, THE (2018 B/W 73') Σκην.: Muzychenko Svetlana (Russian Federation)
NSFR 1st View   12:55   WHERE TO DIG / OÙ CREUSER (2018 Col 32') Σκην.: Ferbus Sacha (Belgium)
  13:35   TREE REMEMBERS, A / ΕΝΑ ΔΕΝΤΡΟ ΘΥΜΑΤΑΙ (2018 Col & B/W 87') Σκην.: Follas Kostas (Greece)
  14:55   RESPONSE THAT BURNS, A / ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ ΠΟΥ ΚΑΙΕΙ (2018 Col 82') Σκην.: Dagkilas Argyris (Greece)
  15:30   JOURNEY TO THE DREAM / ΤΑΞΙΔΙ ΠΝΟΗΣ (2018 Col & B/W 90') Σκην.: Karakasis Christos (Greece)
  17:00   CINEMAGICIAN - CONVERSATIONS WITH KENNETH ANGER (2019 Col & B/W 47') Σκην.: Abrahamsson Carl (Sweden)
  18:05   GREEK ROCK REVOLUTION (2019 Col 96') Σκην.: Santizo Cano Miguel Angel (Spain)
  19:05   MOONSPINNERS / ΦΕΓΓΑΡΟΚΡΟΣΙΑ (2019 Col & B/W 65') Σκην.: Stamelos Giannis (Greece)
  20:55   DANSE DE VOYAGE (2018 Col 4') Σκην.: Mahendrakar Akshay (Australia)
  20:55   VOYAGE TO AEGINA / ΤΑΞΙΔΙ ΣΤΗΝ ΑΙΓΙΝΑ (2018 Col 22') Σκην.: Andrianopoulos Christos (Greece)
  21:25   SQUARE OF A CIRCLE, THE / ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΟ ΕΝΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΟΥ, ΤΟ (2019 Col 30') Σκην.: Pliakos Kostas (Greece)
  22:00   RAINBOW ROSES / ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑ ΤΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΟΥ ΤΟΞΟΥ, ΤΑ (2018 Col 15') Σκην.: Terzi Petra (Greece)
  22:20   BLUE SCALLYWAGS / NIEBIESKIE CHACHARY (2018 Col 94') Σκην.: Grzesiuk Cezary (Poland)
  Άγιος Ιωάννης: Αίθουσα Ιωάννης Καραβελάκης
  21:00   LETTER FROM THE POND / ΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΠΟ ΤΟΝ ΠΟΝΤΟ (2019 Col & B/W 73') Σκην.: Sideris Thomas (Greece)
  22:20   DA VINCI AND THE GREEKS / ΝΤΑ ΒΙΝΤΣΙ ΚΑΙ ΟΙ ΕΛΛΗΝΕΣ, Ο (2018 Col 70') Σκην.: Karantinakis Grigoris (Greece)
NSFR 1st View   23:35   REVELANT, THE / ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ, Η (2019 Col 10') Σκην.: Foucre Michel, Vlassi Eleni (Greece, France, China)
08/08/2019
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Εσωτερική Αίθουσα
  11:00   OLOWE AND I / OLOWE UND ICH (2018 Col 14') Σκην.: Ruloff Christina (Switzerland)
  11:20   PIG JOY / ΓΟΥΡΟΥΝΟΧΑΡΑ (2019 Col 30') Σκην.: Giannakis Thomas (Greece)
  11:55   BOATS OF AUNT NELLI, THE / ΒΑΠΟΡΙΑ ΤΗΣ ΘΕΙΑΣ ΝΕΛΛΗΣ, ΤΑ (2018 Col 13') Σκην.: Iatropoulou Natasa (Greece)
  12:15   LET THE BOAT SAIL / ΑΣΕ ΤΗ ΒΑΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΝΑ ΤΡΕΧΕΙ (2018 Col 53') Σκην.: Giannakis Kostas (Greece)
  13:15   HUMANS / ΑΝΘΡΩΠΟΙ (2018 Col 23') Σκην.: Athinaios Panagiotis (Greece)
  13:45   MISSING WORDS / ΑΝΕΙΠΩΤΑ ΛΟΓΙΑ (2019 Col 14') Σκην.: Zisimatos Aris (Greece)
  14:05   IN SEARCH OF ORPHEUS / ΑΝΑΖΗΤΩΝΤΑΣ ΤΟΝ ΟΡΦΕΑ (2018 Col 49') Σκην.: Chatzidimitriou Tzeli (Greece)
  15:05   HISTORY OF THE FOLK HOSPITAL. ASVESTOHORI TB SANATORIUM, THE / ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΛΑΪΚΟΥ ΣΑΝΑΤΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ, Η (2018 Col & B/W 53') Σκην.: Tsatsaias Andreas (Greece)
  16:05   TASSEL / ΘΥΣΑΝΟΣ (2019 Col 44') Σκην.: Kapetanakis Matthaios (Greece)
  16:55   MY SPECIAL DAY / ΔΙΚΗ ΜΟΥ ΜΕΡΑ, Η (2019 Col 12') Σκην.: Cheilioudaki Elpida, Tzagkaraki Argyro (Greece)
  17:15   WORLD ABOVE THE SEA, THE / ΚΟΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΩ ΑΠΟ ΤΗ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ, Ο (2019 Col & B/W 7') Σκην.: Digkas Kostas (Greece)
  17:30   DONKEY-ISLAND, THE LAST PARADISE / ΓΑΪΔΟΥΡΟΝΗΣΙ, Ο ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ (2001 Col 27') Σκην.: Trangalos Dimitris (Greece)
  18:00   LAST FISHERMAN, THE / ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΑΣ, Ο (2018 Col 13') Σκην.: Fischer Bastian, Markolefa Viky (Greece)
NSFR 1st View   18:20   NIB24 (2018 Col 5') Σκην.: Jakob Kaiser (Italy)
  18:30   SAN CIPRIANO ROAD / VIA SAN CIPRIANO (2018 Col 67') Σκην.: Schlude Lea (Germany)
  19:45   MUSIC FOR ORDINARY LIFE MACHINES (2018 Col 112') Σκην.: Chantzis Nikos (Greece)
  21:45   RUDBEATS DRUMLINE / ΓΡΑΜΜΕΣ ΤΥΜΠΑΝΩΝ (2018 Col 70') Σκην.: Vasilopoulos Nikos (Greece)
  22:50   WE WILL NOT SELL OUR FUTURE / ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΠΟΥΛΗΣΟΥΜΕ ΤΟ ΜΕΛΛΟΝ ΜΑΣ (2018 Col 53') Σκην.: Velissaropoulou Niki (Greece)
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Πλατεία
  21:00   SWORD OF THE GANG, THE / ΣΠΑΘΑ ΤΗΣ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗΣ, Η (2018 Col & B/W 52') Σκην.: Kypriotakis Giorgos (Greece)
  21:55   ILLUMINATORS, THE / VALONTUOJAT (2017 Col & B/W 69') Σκην.: Haase Antti (Finland)
  23:10   GREEK OF THE RUSSIAN EMPIRE, THE (2018 B/W 73') Σκην.: Muzychenko Svetlana (Russian Federation)
  Παχειά Άμμος: Τελωνείο
  11:00   WHERE THERE IS DARKNESS (2018 Col 103') Σκην.: Bloomfield Sean, Kidonakis Cimela (USA)
  12:50   START UP A WAR - PSYCHOLOGY OF A CONFLICT (2018 Col 71') Σκην.: Reginella Sara (Italy)
  14:15   #UNFAIR (2019 Col & B/W 53') Σκην.: Mendes Wenceslaus (India)
  15:15   BEHIND THE WALL / ΠΙΣΩ ΑΠΟ ΤΟΝ ΤΟΙΧΟ (2018 Col 68') Σκην.: Sarri Nefeli (Greece)
  16:30   GREECE IN THE AIR / GRECIA EN EL AIRE / ΜΕΤΕΩΡΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ, Η (2018 Col & B/W 113') Σκην.: Olalla Pedro (Greece, Spain)
  18:25   PRINCIPES FELIZES / HAPPY PRINCES / ΕΥΤΥΧΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΕΣ (2018 Col 82') Σκην.: Deligiannis Panos (Greece)
  19:55   SEARCHING FOR ANDREAS: POLITICAL LEADERSHIP IN TIMES OF CRISIS / ΑΝΑΖΗΤΩΝΤΑΣ ΤΟΝ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ: ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΗ ΗΓΕΣΙΑ ΣΕ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟ ΚΡΙΣΗΣ (2018 Col & B/W 94') Σκην.: Mylonas Charis, Prodromidis Thodoros (Greece)
  21:35   MY LIFE IN YOUR HANDS / MI VIDA EN TUS MANOS (2018 Col 8') Σκην.: Hidalgo Joaquin Carmona (Spain)
  21:50   TRAFFIC SEPARATING DEVICE, THE (2018 Col 15') Σκην.: Palmgren Johan (Sweden)
  22:10   KUUJJUAQ (2018 Col 5') Σκην.: Gadbois Sammy (Canada)
  22:20   MY DEAR KYRGYZSTAN (2019 Col 13') Σκην.: Argov Noam, Pritz Alex (USA)
  22:40   NIGHT OF THE KRAMPUS / NUIT DES KRAMPUS, LA (2018 Col 17') Σκην.: Beaulieu Pierre-yves (Canada)
  23:00   PAIN IS MINE (2018 Col 13') Σκην.: Akhlaghi Farshid (Australia)
  23:15   SHAHOLLY (2018 Col 3') Σκην.: Lorenc Wojciech (USA)
  23:20   WASH ME PLEASE / لطفا مرا بشویید (2018 B/W 5') Σκην.: Mayahy Saeed, Nikfar Ali (Iran)
  23:30   SHOWA 90 (2016 Col 81') Σκην.: Yasuhara Shin (Japan)
  Μύρτος: Πλατεία
  21:00   RITA / ΡΙΤΑ (2018 Col 21') Σκην.: Danopoulos Giorgos (Greece)
  21:25   HE WAS ALWAYS LAUGHING / ΟΛΟ ΓΕΛΟΥΣΕ (2019 Col 60') Σκην.: Maragkos Thodoros (Greece)
NSFR 1st View   22:25   MILLENNIAL DISRUPTION, THE (2018 Col 28') Σκην.: Arian Somi (USA)
  23:00   ARTSAKH: ON THE EDGE OF ETERNITY / ԱՐՑԱԽ. ՀԱՎԵՐԺԻ ՍԱՀՄԱՆԻՆ (2018 Col 59') Σκην.: Yan Vahe (Armenia)
09/08/2019
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Εσωτερική Αίθουσα
  11:00   GREECE IN THE AIR / GRECIA EN EL AIRE / ΜΕΤΕΩΡΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ, Η (2018 Col & B/W 113') Σκην.: Olalla Pedro (Greece, Spain)
  12:50   SHADOWS OF DREAMS / ΣΚΙΕΣ ΟΝΕΙΡΩΝ (2018 Col & B/W 80') Σκην.: Gerardis Dimitris (Greece)
  14:15   #UNFAIR (2019 Col & B/W 53') Σκην.: Mendes Wenceslaus (India)
  15:15   BEHIND THE WALL / ΠΙΣΩ ΑΠΟ ΤΟΝ ΤΟΙΧΟ (2018 Col 68') Σκην.: Sarri Nefeli (Greece)
  16:30   WHERE THERE IS DARKNESS (2018 Col 103') Σκην.: Bloomfield Sean, Kidonakis Cimela (USA)
NSFR 1st View   18:25   AMERICAN MIRROR - INTIMATIONS OF IMMORTALITY (2018 Col 62') Σκην.: Balder Arthur (USA, Armenia, Switzerland)
  19:30   RITA / ΡΙΤΑ (2018 Col 21') Σκην.: Danopoulos Giorgos (Greece)
  19:55   SEARCHING FOR ANDREAS: POLITICAL LEADERSHIP IN TIMES OF CRISIS / ΑΝΑΖΗΤΩΝΤΑΣ ΤΟΝ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ: ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΗ ΗΓΕΣΙΑ ΣΕ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟ ΚΡΙΣΗΣ (2018 Col & B/W 94') Σκην.: Mylonas Charis, Prodromidis Thodoros (Greece)
  21:35   MY LIFE IN YOUR HANDS / MI VIDA EN TUS MANOS (2018 Col 8') Σκην.: Hidalgo Joaquin Carmona (Spain)
  21:50   LAST DAUGHTER, THE / ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΗ, Η / ULTIMA HIJA, LA (2018 Col 21') Σκην.: Karampatsou Evi (Greece)
  22:10   KUUJJUAQ (2018 Col 5') Σκην.: Gadbois Sammy (Canada)
  22:20   FOURTH WALL / ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟΣ ΤΟΙΧΟΣ (2018 Col 10') Σκην.: Gkotsis Dimitris (Greece)
  22:40   NIGHT OF THE KRAMPUS / NUIT DES KRAMPUS, LA (2018 Col 17') Σκην.: Beaulieu Pierre-yves (Canada)
  23:00   PAIN IS MINE (2018 Col 13') Σκην.: Akhlaghi Farshid (Australia)
  23:15   SHAHOLLY (2018 Col 3') Σκην.: Lorenc Wojciech (USA)
  23:20   WASH ME PLEASE / لطفا مرا بشویید (2018 B/W 5') Σκην.: Mayahy Saeed, Nikfar Ali (Iran)
  23:30   LETTER FROM THE POND / ΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΠΟ ΤΟΝ ΠΟΝΤΟ (2019 Col & B/W 73') Σκην.: Sideris Thomas (Greece)
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Πλατεία
  21:00   HE WAS ALWAYS LAUGHING / ΟΛΟ ΓΕΛΟΥΣΕ (2019 Col 60') Σκην.: Maragkos Thodoros (Greece)
  22:05   FOR NO REASONS - MEETINGS WITH GIORGOS MANIATIS / ΓΙΑ ΧΩΡΙΣ ΛΟΓΟΥΣ - ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΤΟΝ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ (2019 Col & B/W 102') Σκην.: Psyllakis Stavros (Greece)
  23:45   GIORGOS CHRISTIANAKIS - A DISCREET MUSIC PRESENCE / ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - ΜΙΑ ΔΙΑΚΡΙΤΙΚΗ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΟΥΣΙΑ (2019 Col 86') Σκην.: Georgiadou Tzina (Greece)
  Παχειά Άμμος: Τελωνείο
  11:00   OLOWE AND I / OLOWE UND ICH (2018 Col 14') Σκην.: Ruloff Christina (Switzerland)
  11:20   PIG JOY / ΓΟΥΡΟΥΝΟΧΑΡΑ (2019 Col 30') Σκην.: Giannakis Thomas (Greece)
  11:55   BOATS OF AUNT NELLI, THE / ΒΑΠΟΡΙΑ ΤΗΣ ΘΕΙΑΣ ΝΕΛΛΗΣ, ΤΑ (2018 Col 13') Σκην.: Iatropoulou Natasa (Greece)
  12:15   LET THE BOAT SAIL / ΑΣΕ ΤΗ ΒΑΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΝΑ ΤΡΕΧΕΙ (2018 Col 53') Σκην.: Giannakis Kostas (Greece)
  13:15   HUMANS / ΑΝΘΡΩΠΟΙ (2018 Col 23') Σκην.: Athinaios Panagiotis (Greece)
  13:45   MISSING WORDS / ΑΝΕΙΠΩΤΑ ΛΟΓΙΑ (2019 Col 14') Σκην.: Zisimatos Aris (Greece)
  14:05   IN SEARCH OF ORPHEUS / ΑΝΑΖΗΤΩΝΤΑΣ ΤΟΝ ΟΡΦΕΑ (2018 Col 49') Σκην.: Chatzidimitriou Tzeli (Greece)
  15:05   HISTORY OF THE FOLK HOSPITAL. ASVESTOHORI TB SANATORIUM, THE / ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΛΑΪΚΟΥ ΣΑΝΑΤΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ, Η (2018 Col & B/W 53') Σκην.: Tsatsaias Andreas (Greece)
  16:05   TASSEL / ΘΥΣΑΝΟΣ (2019 Col 44') Σκην.: Kapetanakis Matthaios (Greece)
  16:55   WAIT IS DONE, THE (2018 Col 9') Σκην.: Venitis Antony (Greece)
NSFR 1st View   17:05   TWO WORLDS / ΔΥΟ ΚΟΣΜΟΙ (2019 Col 9') Σκην.: Vlassi Eleni (Greece, China)
  17:15   WORLD ABOVE THE SEA, THE / ΚΟΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΩ ΑΠΟ ΤΗ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ, Ο (2019 Col & B/W 7') Σκην.: Digkas Kostas (Greece)
  17:30   OBSOLETES / ΠΑΡΟΠΛΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ (2018 Col 5') Σκην.: Athanasopoulos Orestis (Greece)
  17:40   FACTORY OF LIES / LØGNEFABRIKKEN (2018 Col 59') Σκην.: Gottschau Jakob, Breum Anton (Denmark)
  18:05   LAST FISHERMAN, THE / ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΑΣ, Ο (2018 Col 13') Σκην.: Fischer Bastian, Markolefa Viky (Greece)
NSFR 1st View   18:20   NIB24 (2018 Col 5') Σκην.: Jakob Kaiser (Italy)
  18:30   SAN CIPRIANO ROAD / VIA SAN CIPRIANO (2018 Col 67') Σκην.: Schlude Lea (Germany)
  19:45   RUDBEATS DRUMLINE / ΓΡΑΜΜΕΣ ΤΥΜΠΑΝΩΝ (2018 Col 70') Σκην.: Vasilopoulos Nikos (Greece)
  21:00   ILLUMINATORS, THE / VALONTUOJAT (2017 Col & B/W 69') Σκην.: Haase Antti (Finland)
  22:15   WANDERING IN THE WHITE / VAELTAJAT (2019 Col 28') Σκην.: Heikola Otto (Finland)
  22:50   WE WILL NOT SELL OUR FUTURE / ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΠΟΥΛΗΣΟΥΜΕ ΤΟ ΜΕΛΛΟΝ ΜΑΣ (2018 Col 53') Σκην.: Velissaropoulou Niki (Greece)
10/08/2019
  Ιεράπετρα: Τζαμί, Εσωτερική Αίθουσα
  10:00   NIGHT OF THE MASSACRE (2018 Col 60') Σκην.: Khuele Charles (South Africa)
  11:05   DA VINCI AND THE GREEKS / ΝΤΑ ΒΙΝΤΣΙ ΚΑΙ ΟΙ ΕΛΛΗΝΕΣ, Ο (2018 Col 70') Σκην.: Karantinakis Grigoris (Greece)
  12:20   FOR NO REASONS - MEETINGS WITH GIORGOS MANIATIS / ΓΙΑ ΧΩΡΙΣ ΛΟΓΟΥΣ - ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΤΟΝ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ (2019 Col & B/W 102') Σκην.: Psyllakis Stavros (Greece)
  14:05   NICK KAVOUKIDIS / ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ Η ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΤΗΣ ΕΙΚΟΝΑΣ (2019 Col & B/W 90') Σκην.: Kyrlidis Menelaos (Greece)
  15:40   OUD (2019 Col 26') Σκην.: Haimer Mourad (Algeria)
NSFR 1st View   16:10   MILLENNIAL DISRUPTION, THE (2018 Col 28') Σκην.: Arian Somi (USA)
  Παχειά Άμμος: Τελωνείο
  10:00   BOSTOFRIO, OU LE CIEL REJOINT LA TERRE (2018 Col 70') Σκην.: Carneiro Paulo (Portugal)
  11:15   LEONARD BERNSTEIN – A GENIUS DIVIDED / LEONARD BERNSTEIN – DAS ZERRISSENE GENIE (2018 Col & B/W 54') Σκην.: Von Steinaecker Thomas (Germany)
  12:05   ELDORADO - THE STRUGGLE FOR SKOURIES (2018 Col 66') Σκην.: Helbich Leopold, Schauseil Wasil (Austria)
  13:15   EVER / REVE (2018 Col 128') Σκην.: Morel Olivie (France)
  15:30   KOSMONOVSKI (2018 Col 77') Σκην.: Baris Mumin (Germany)
  16:55   MY DARLING SON / SINKO MOI (2018 Col 61') Σκην.: Bozhkov Lyudmil (Bulgary)
  17:00   RAVEN AND THE SEAGULL, THE / LYKKELÆNDER (2018 Col & B/W 71') Σκην.: Lau Lasse (Denmark)
  18:10   WANDERING IN THE WHITE / VAELTAJAT (2019 Col 28') Σκην.: Heikola Otto (Finland)